Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia

Other achievements

Zlata-2099 BISS, Golden Collar-2009 BOS

Pedigree


Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
GARMONIYA SEVERA LEDI NOCH
Black

CLEMENTE MARCHOLT
Harlequin

PIOTRUS PAN MOLOSEUM
Harlequin

World Winner 2000, European Winner, Int.CH, CH Hungary, CH Netherlands, ...
AMON DOG EROS BUCZU
Harlequin

CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
NAHRELL AXEDIUS
Harlequin
DIUNA ARLEKINOWE IMPERIUM
Jr Europe Winner 2000, CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
BAJARD OREGON
Harlequin
CH Poland
BENITA ARLEKINOWE IMPERIUM
Black

CH Russia, CH RFLS (rus)
GARMONIYA SEVERA GARGAMELLA GOFFER
Black

CH Kazakhstan, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH RKF
SORGHO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

NAGAR-JUNA DES HABBITS ROUGES
Black

PRIMA-DONA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

GARMONIYA SEVERA BENECIYA KORONA
Harlequin

CH Russia, CH RKF
LEX BOHEMIYA ABRUS
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF
TEILIY
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
08.10.2011 'Russia-2011', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 5 28 / 51
International неяв.,
Vija Klucniece
12.09.2010 'EuDDC-2010', Vilnius, Lithuania, black
Lithuania Champion 12 36 / 54
Speciality 004, ex.
Volzer Margrit
11.09.2010 16-th Lithianian Great Dane Club Championship `Apolonas`, black
Lithuania Champion 11 32 / 49
Championship show 001, ex.

CAC
Milan Stourac
05.09.2010 'Jubilee Fauna', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 2 40 / 56
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Horak Karel
25.04.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Moscow Russia Champion 4 44 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Volzer Margrit
18.04.2010 'Meg's Cup-2010', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 5 49 / 90
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Jean Francois Martin
17.04.2010 'Spring Petersburg-2010', CACIB
Russia Champion 10 30 / 59
International б/м, ex.
Bosa Adriano
13.02.2010 'Fauna-2010', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 2 29 / 55
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Bas Bosch
07.11.2009 'Allel-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 28 / 44
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Smirnova Lyudmila
18.10.2009 'Atlants' World-2009', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 6 42 / 72
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Dainora Sudeikiene
27.09.2009 'Russia-2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 1 23 / 47
International 001, ex.

CAC
Harry Tast
04.07.2009 'Zlata-2009', speciality, Moscow, Sokolniki
Russia Intermedia 2 39 / 66
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS - 1

CCC
BISS-1
Milan Stourac
25.04.2009 'Antey-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 5 37 / 77
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Gerard Mignot
27.12.2008 'Olimp-2008', all-breed, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 10 / 19
National 001, ex.

CAC.j
Krakovskaya Ludmila
28.09.2008 'Russia-2008', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Junior 4 14 / 31
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
Forsythe Robert
Last update was 30.10.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 193    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
23.12.2007 - 00.00.2013 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ 2173679
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
GPK 59
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Garmoniya Severa"
Klimova Oksana
Owner:
Podobeda Irina
Offspring in base:
2 males
3 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017