Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF

Other achievements

8 x CAC, 5 x BOB, BIG-3, BISJ-1, BISJ-4, 5 х BJun, 5 х JCAC, 4 x BPuppy, 2 x BBaby

Working cert.

ОКД - 1

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH Ukraine
PIGMALIONE-F DEI CENTO SCUDI
Fawn

CH France, CH Switzerland, French Club Winner
ORWIN DE BAUSSENQUE
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Austria, CH Croatia, CH France, CH Slovenia
UNANNO-F INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Fawn
GABOR DE MONTBRIEN
Fawn

ICH BIN DES PETITES VERNIERES
Fawn

JOYCE DU LOGIS DES ARAUCARIAS
Brindle

CH France
GRUSS-GOT DES PETITES VERNIERES
Brindle
FERINA DU LOGIS DES ARAUCARIAS

AMELIYA
Fawn

LIEBE-F DEI CINEGETI
Fawn

CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, CH Bundessieger 1991
GERONIMO VOM ALBATROS
Brindle

BERENICE-F DEI CINEGETI
Fawn
LETA KIM VOM ROTSCHEID
ENDORA DELL'OTTAVA ARMATA

CH Russia
IMMORTELI VANDA
Fawn

CREZY DANES FLASH OF HOPE
Brindle
GRAZY DANES DREAM MASTER
Brindle
CATAPHA'S BOSS
Brindle
GRAZY DANES AMIENS
Brindle

LEMON A'RBOL AMALIYA
Fawn

CH Finland
GRAZY DANES AL BUNDY
Brindle

WALLRIVERS ESTHER BE MINE
Fawn

BONA MAXWELL DES
Fawn
BENNY KOCE CS
Brindle
CHOSÉ BONODA
Brindle
INNA Z KOLOMAZNÉ PECE
Fawn
TARZI-TISSA
Fawn

ELAR RODAN
Fawn
ANTAL TARRI

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 11 51 / 86
National (Club champion) б/м, ex.
Jose Garcia Abad
30.04.2006 'Ukraina-2006' Junior Derby, CACIB, Kiiev Ukraine Champion 6 17 / 33
International 001, ex.

CAC, CACIB
Karl P. Reisinger
29.04.2006 'Kiev Mayor Cup-2006', CACIB, Kiev
Ukraine Champion 6 21 / 43
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
Kliebenstein Horst
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 33 / 67
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Butrimova Kornelija
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 12 30 / 66
International б/м, v.g.
Ole Staunskjaer
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 4 34 / 73
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 15 32 / 63
International б/м, ex.
Atilla Kelemen
15.01.2005 'FAUNA-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 28 / 65
National (Club champion) б/м, v.g.
Leblond Andre
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 59 / 130
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

Club Champion
ЧК переходящий
Marie Jose Labrousse
30.10.2004 'Golden Autumn-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 3 18 / 40
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

CCC
BISS-1
Matyas Jaroslav
18.09.2004 Kinolog-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 1 16 / 38
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Georgieva Nargiz
05.09.2004 'Russia-2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 3 12 / 26
International 001, ex.

CAC
Maria Adela Barbadori De Piñeiro Aramburu
05.06.2004 'Magazine Cup-2004', Pskov, Speciality
Russia Junior 5 25 / 52
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
03.04.2004 'Nutro Cup-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 2 16 / 36
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Zupan Helmut
29.02.2004 'Eurasia Mayor Cup -2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Junior 4 29 / 60
International 001, ex.

Jun. CAC
Eberhardt Jochen
00.00.2004 Virtual Speciality Show 'Great Dane-2004'
Russia Junior 16 69 / 145
Speciality 001, ex.
Best Junior
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
21.12.2003 'RFLS 2-2003', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Puppy 1 10 / 16
International 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Hans Wiblishauser
02.11.2003 'Power-2003', CAC
Russia Puppy 1 3 / 7
National 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Polivanov Mstislav
18.10.2003 'Golden Autumn-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 1 10 / 26
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS.puppy - 1

BISS Puppy-1
Baklushin Georgiy Vsilyevich
28.09.2003 'Cynologist-2003', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Baby 2 20 / 47
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Milan Stourac
Last update was 07.08.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 503    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
12.04.2003 - 26.05.2011 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ1446470
Sex:
Male
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Kennel "Immorteli"
Moskaleva Irina
Owner:
Kennel "Luch Nadezhdy"
Korneeva
Offspring in base:
3 males
1 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017