Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFSS (rus)

Other achievements

CACIB, 6 x CAC, 5 x BOB, 3 x BJ, 2 x BIJ, BIG, BIS

COI (Wright)

--% (only 26 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
DAMOS DRYBLAS ALKABA
Fawn
CH Poland
HARMATTAN HONOR HYPERION

URIES V.HAUS TIEFENBACH
Fawn

CH Denmark, CH VDH
ELIOT VOM SCHLOSS LAUPHEIM
Fawn
PRETTY V. EULENSPIGEL
BRAVOO-VANESSA YANKARI
Brindle

ARRAK VON DER STORCHENWIESE
Brindle

CH Poland, CH Switzerland
MOJA MILA HYPERION
Fawn
SONYA KRZYDOR
CH Poland
QUAX VON BEELEN
Fawn

XAR VON BEELEN
Fawn
KATJA VON BEELEN
Fawn
DORIS SFORA AKTEONA unknown
unknown

Int.CH, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, CH RKF
HARLEN KARLETT
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
SASHA VON BEELEN
Fawn

LESTER V. BEELEN
Fawn

Int.CH, CH VDH
XENO VON BEELEN
Fawn

FAIR LADY VON BEELEN
Fawn

XYLIA VON BEELEN
Brindle

World Winner, Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH DDC, CH VDH
EXTRA VOM HAUS FRESENA
Brindle
XENIA #2# VON BEELEN
Brindle

CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
MISTEIN HARMSY
Fawn

Baltic CH, CH Latvia
MIMO BESSEN
Fawn

DREAM DANCER YANKARI
Fawn
ELIS BESSEN
Brindle
KONARD BRJUNSTEIN unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
17.06.2007 Speciality, Irkutsk
Russia Club Champion 3 19 / 42
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Dainora Sudeikiene
11.02.2006 'Irkutsk-2006', Speciality
Russia Club Champion 2 16 / 34
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male
BOS
Leblond Andre
13.02.2005 'National Club Cup-2005', Irkutsk, Speciality Russia Club Champion 1 19 / 53
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Claude Voilet
15.02.2004 IRKUTSK-2004, Speciality
Russia Club Champion 3 21 / 47
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male
BIS.pair - 1
Permjakov Mihail
17.08.2003 'Chelyabinsk-2003' Speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Winner 4 30 / 81
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

Best Male - 3

CCC
Gyorgy Hartmann
08.02.2003 'Irkutsk - 2003', Speciality
Russia Intermedia 3 26 / 51
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
CCC
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
Last update was 12.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 514    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
09.04.2001 (†)
Sex:
Male
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Gustova
Owner:
Kennel "Dominion Dali"
Elena Ivanova & Yuluya Andreeva
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017