Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

CH Russia, Jr CH Russia

Ancestors loss (AVK)

93.33 %

COI (Wright)

1.5625%

Inbreeding

EVERLASTING DE CAN DURAN - 3 : 4

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF
SAMBUCCA DES HABITS ROUGES
Harlequin

CH Spain
WILSON DEL GARROFERAL
Harlequin

EVERLASTING DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin

DOMINGO VOM HERRENSTRIET
Harlequin

EuDDC Winner 1993, CH Bundessieger 1992
JORINDE VOM HAUS FRESENA
Black
HEIKA VON PRINZ EISENHERZ
Harlequin
TOM-DOOLY VOM FRINTROPER ADLER
Harlequin
JAQUELINE vom Tulliberg
Harlequin

Spanish Club Winner
PHIDJIE DES HABITS ROUGES
Black

NAPOLEON BONAPARTE DES HABITS ROUGES
Black

UGO DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin
TRICHA INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Harlequin

NIOBE DES HABITS ROUGES
Harlequin

UGO DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin
BEA VON DER STADT LÜNEBURG
Harlequin

Jr CH Russia
SARGOS GALAKTIKA
Black

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Kazakhstan
NOVORNEVER-A DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Harlequin
LEEROY-A DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
L'HIROSHIMO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

European Winner 1998, Int.CH, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Italy, Jr CH European Club
HAVANA DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Black
LA PLAYA DELLA BAIA AZZURRA DASH DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Harlequin
EXTRA DELLA BAIA AZZURRA

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ROMANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LET IT BE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

IEARLING DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CAPRICCIO ITALIANO DE LUCA BIAGIO
Black

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

EVERLASTING DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
20.08.2016 'Green Island-2016', Speciality, Tuapse Russia Veteran 1 9 / 15
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Galiaskarova Larisa
22.08.2015 'Green Island-2015', Speciality, Tuapse Russia Veteran 2 4 / 8
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Sokolova Lidiya
09.10.2005 'Magnolia Region-2005', speciality, Sochi Russia Junior 2 5 / 11
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Tarasov Vladimir
01.10.2005 Speciality, Maikop
Russia Junior 2 10 / 13
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 8 39 / 73
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Peter van Montfoort
18.06.2005 'Magazine Cup-2005', Pskov, Speciality
Russia Junior 4 32 / 56
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Polivanov Mstislav
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Baby 4 71 / 130
National (Club champion) 001, v.p.
Marie Jose Labrousse
Last update was 17.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 878    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
01.07.2004 - 30.12.2016 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF1619077
Sex:
Female
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Sargos"
Mordvinova Christina
Owner:
Kennel "Amulet Schastia"
Samoilova Irina
Offspring in base:
6 males
4 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017