Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF

Other achievements

CAC, R.CACIB, 3 x JCAC, 4 x BJ, BISS Puppies-1

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFLS (rus), CH RFSS (rus)
CACIB CLAUDIA BOHEMICA
Black

CH Belgium 2000, CH France 1999, CH Luxembourg 2000
ORIFLAME DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

LIBERO DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

HADES CHATEAU DE TERREFORT
Harlequin

CH
IORISCHKA DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

LIBERTINE DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

World Winner 1995, CH Belgium
RAKKER VAN DE PELTERDOG
Harlequin

GOTHA DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., Jr CH Czech Rep.
CLAUDIE ADOG
Harlequin

JOE VOM HAUS GERWIN
Black

KISS VOM MÜNSTERLAND
Harlequin
UMBRA V. BEELEN
Black

CH Czech Rep.
FESTA ABRUS
Harlequin

HASSAN VOM MÜNSTERLAND
Harlequin

CH Czech Rep.
BEATTI UTTIS
Black

CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RFLS (rus), CH RFSS (rus)
NEVSKIY LEGION DINASTIYA LEKSA
Harlequin

CH Estonia, CH Russia
EROLL VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Austria, CH Switzerland, CH Bundessieger 2003
VENDETTA DE ROYAL TOPAZ
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Italy, EuDDC Winner 1994
PUZZLE-N INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Black

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH VDH
EASY TOPAZ
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH VDH
WHOOPIE VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Black
UNOSAMSON VOM DÜNNER LAND
Black
FELINA V. HOLLENSTEIN
Harlequin

CH Russia
ZVEZDA ZARMINA
Harlequin

CH Russia, CH RKF
LEX BOHEMIYA ABRUS
Harlequin

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH DDC, CH Germany (DDC), CH VDH
HOLBY ABRUS
Black

CH Russia
ORNICA
Harlequin
RIALS ARDEN GOLDEN HAT
Black
ONORINA GOLDEN HAT

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
18.10.2008 'Atlants' World-2008', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Club Champion 4 33 / 75
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Ruzhich Lyudmila
04.11.2007 'Meg's Cup-2007', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 2 15 / 29
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Winner
BISS-1
Khachatutyan Alexander
26.08.2007 'Magazine Cup-2005', Speciality, Pskov
Russia Champion 6 27 / 48
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.

CC
Razudalov Evgeniy Evgenievich
23.06.2007 'White Nights-2007', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg Russia Champion 1 5 / 11
International неяв.,
Stefanesky Kristian
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 8 51 / 86
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Jose Garcia Abad
Last update was 06.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 516    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
02.03.2005 (†)
Sex:
Male
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Favorit Elen Dog"
Yartseva Elena
Owner:
Rozov Yuriy
Offspring in base:
7 males
12 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017