Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Baltic CH, CH Belarus, CH Bulgaria, CH Czech Rep., CH Estonia, CH Germany (VDH), CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Luxembourg, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH Slovenia, CH Ukraine, Multi CH, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF

Other achievements

Baltic Winner-2007, 2008, 27 x CACIB, 43 x BOB, 1 x R.BISjun, 1 x BISjun-3, 3 x BIG, 4 х BIG-2, 2 x BIG-3, R.BIS, BIS-3, Fauna-2007 CH., Eurasia-2007 CH., Nutro Cup BISJun.

Ancestors loss (AVK)

96.67 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


World Winner, European Winner, Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, ...
FESTUS VON HIMMELKRON
Blue

Int.CH, CH DDC, CH VDH
EDDY VOM HUNENGRAB
Blue

CH DDC, CH VDH
VALENTIN V.D.ASCHENBURG
Blue
CALYPSO VON DER BOCKSLEITE
Blue
RATNA OF BOXHILL CLOSE
Blue
BABSY VOM HÜNENGRAB
Black
KAY VOM MOORTALSEE
Blue
GISI VON DER WATERKANT
Black

YEANNY VON DER BOCKSLEITE
Blue

European Winner 1995, Int.CH, CH Belgium, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, ...
FLORIAN VON MENDENER BERG
Blue

ZYRUS V.D. SCHLEHHECKE
Black
CH DDC 1990, CH VDH 1990
CLAUDIA VOM MENDENER BERG
Blue

Int.CH, CH Belgium, CH DDC, CH Luxembourg, CH Netherlands, ...
OLIVIA VOM DER BOCKSLEITE
Blue

CH DDC, CH VDH
VALENTIN V.D.ASCHENBURG
Blue

EBOLY VON DER BOCKSLEITE
Black

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ZABAVA IZ MIRA MECHTY
Blue

European Winner, Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Poland, ...
ASTON-DOGEN SPORT
Blue

MCFLY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuropaSieger 1993
ERCHINO VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue
FAM DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue
CILKA ZE DVORA KRALU
Blue

CH Czech Rep.
ZIMBO VAN DE LOBBENHOEVE
Blue
BREDI Z TRPASLICI JESKINE
Black

CH Russia, CH RKF
ZEJA
Blue

CHRISTOPHER LEROM
Blue

ROMUS Z MYACHINKI
Blue

LEXA VOM MOORTALSEE
Blue
LAIMA
VASSAL
Blue
FARTORY

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
11.02.2012 'Fauna-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 3 36 / 65
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS Veteran-2
Sinko Stefan
11.02.2012 'Fauna-2012', all-breed (CAC), Moscow Russia Champion 3 19 / 32
National 001, ex.

CAC
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
13.12.2009 'Nordic Winner-09',CACIB, Helsinki, black+harlequin+blue
Finland Champion 11 39 / 83
International 002, ex.

Best Male - 3

R.CACIB
Tuula Seppala
14.11.2009 'Rassehunde-Ausstelung-2009', CAC, Germany
Germany Champion 2 15 / 29
Speciality 001, ex.
Best Male
Lothar Muller
27.09.2009 'Russia-2009', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 13 24 / 47
International неяв.,
Harry Tast
17.05.2009 'Great Dane-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 8 32 / 69
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

BISS-1
Salvatore Facella
18.04.2009 'Spring Petersburg-2009', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg Russia Champion 4 12 / 22
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Steven Gladstone
02.11.2008 'Chernozemie-2008', CACIB, Voronezh
Russia Champion 3 4 / 7
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Slukin Sergei
18.10.2008 'Bundessieger-2008', CACIB, Dortmund Germany Champion 9 55 / 109
International 001, ex.
Horst Hollensteiner
28.09.2008 'Russia-2008', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 17 / 31
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Ч.РКФ
Forsythe Robert
03.08.2008 14-th Lithuanian 'Apolonas' Club Championship, Vilnus Lithuania Champion 7 31 / 54
International неяв.,
Bezzecchi Giulio
02.08.2008 'Baltic Winner-2008', CACIB, Vilnus
Lithuania Champion 4 17 / 31
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Chapiro Boris
01.08.2008 'Vilnius Summer-2008', CACIB, Vilnus
Lithuania Champion 3 17 / 31
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Rajko Rotnar
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 10 47 / 99
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-3
Veronique Maunder
29.03.2008 76-th International Luxembourg Championship, Luxembourg
Luxembourg Champion 22 80 / 81
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
Damir Skok
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 32 / 59
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Horst Hollensteiner
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Champion 6 19 / 39
National 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
12.10.2007 'Bundessieger-2007', CACIB, blue, Dortmund
Germany Champion 3 13 / 25
International 002, ex.
Reinhard Kussin
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 12 28 / 55
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Miklos Levente
26.08.2007 'Magazine Cup-2005', Speciality, Pskov
Russia Champion 6 27 / 48
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
CCC
Razudalov Evgeniy Evgenievich
25.08.2007 `Pskov souvenir - 2007`, CACIB FCI, Pskov
Russia Champion 8 23 / 42
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
BIG-1
Sokolova Lidiya
05.08.2007 13th 'Apolonas' Lithuanian Club Championship, Palanga
Lithuania Champion 11 32 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Jose Garcia Abad
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
BISS-3
David Gattegno
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 16 25 / 46
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 15 28 / 49
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Peter van Montfoort
03.02.2007 `Fauna-2003`, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 18 / 43
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1

Club Winner
Horak Karel
29.10.2006 'Golden Autumn-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 17 / 27
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
BISS-2
Bulelik Natalia
01.10.2006 'Russia-2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 6 21 / 35
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Stefanescu Cristian
23.07.2006 Regional Speciality ROSTO, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 8 / 20
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

CCC
BISS-1
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow Russia Winner 4 51 / 86
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

CCC
Jose Garcia Abad
01.04.2006 'NUTRO Cup-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 3 11 / 29
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

j.CCC
BISS Junior-1
Piotr Krol
30.10.2005 'NORD-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 9 29 / 57
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Ruzhich Lyudmila
Last update was 30.10.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 714    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
10.11.2004 - 27.08.2012 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ 1707712
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
BKR 018
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "Iz Mira Mechty"
Serenko Nonna
Owner:
Agapova Olga
Offspring in base:
0 males
6 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017