Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, EuDDC Winner 2003, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFSS (rus)

Other achievements

10 x CAC, 8 x BOB, CACIB, 4 x BJun., BIS Jun.-1

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


CH Poland
ORFEO NEGRO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

NAHBAY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Black

ZYRUS V.D. SCHLEHHECKE
Black

WILLOWRUN'S BOCOR VON DER SCHLEHHECKE
Black

WENDY V. 'T BUITENGEBEUREN
Blue
GHEZA DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue

Jr World Winner 1986, Int.CH, CH Austria, CH Yugoslavia, EuDDC Winner 1986
GROMYKO VOM BLAUEN SEE
Blue

CH Czech Rep., CH France 1990
DJENNA DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

CH Italy
ILKO-N DEL NORD OVEST
Black

TELAMON-N VOM MEDITERRANEE
Black
HASSIA INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Black

CH France
ENTHEA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

BLUES DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

CASSIOPEE DE LA BENJAMINE
Blue

Baltic CH, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, ...
POLI IS DEGSNES MAUMEDYNO
Blue

Int.CH, Baltic CH, CH Bulgaria, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, ...
MYLORD VOM GROBENWALD
Blue

DEVIL VOM HAUSE WAGNER
Blue

CH France, CH Germany (VDH)
BARCLES DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Blue

CH Czech Rep., CH France
GRETA VON TRAUTHEIM
Blue
DONJA VOM GRÖBENWALD
Blue
BRUTUS VON DEN HOCHWIESEN
Blue
XYRA vom Gröbenwald
Blue
CH Italy, Jr CH Lithuania
FOREL IS DEGSNES MAUMEDYNO
Blue

Int.CH, CH Poland
ACHILLES Z BLEKITNYCH WYDM
Blue

ARNE JAKOB VOM KEMPERFELD
Blue

FORTUNA AMIGO PERRO
Blue
DOLI NUO RIDIKO
Blue
unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
17.06.2007 Speciality, Irkutsk
Russia Champion 2 19 / 42
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
BISS-3
Dainora Sudeikiene
11.02.2006 'Irkutsk-2006', Speciality
Russia Club Champion 2 16 / 34
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

BISS-1
Leblond Andre
13.02.2005 'National Club Cup-2005', Irkutsk, Speciality Russia Champion 5 19 / 53
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Claude Voilet
15.02.2004 IRKUTSK-2004, Speciality
Russia Club Champion 3 21 / 47
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-3
Permjakov Mihail
00.00.2004 Virtual Speciality Show 'Great Dane-2004'
Russia Open 41 69 / 145
Speciality 005, ex.
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
07.09.2003 EuDDC-2003, blue, Lodz Poland Intermedia 1 27 / 27
Speciality 001, ex.

CAC
Michael Neugel
17.08.2003 'Chelyabinsk-2003' Speciality, Chelyabinsk Russia Open 7 30 / 81
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

CCC
Gyorgy Hartmann
28.06.2003 'White Nights-2003', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg Russia Intermedia 6 18 / 26
International неяв.,
Rita Kadike-Skadina
Last update was 12.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 587    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
02.10.2001
Sex:
Male
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "Degsnes Maumedyno"
Jakauskene Violeta
Owner:
Vrzhesen O.V.
Offspring in base:
1 males
3 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017