Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, 4 x CH RKF , CH OANKOO (rus), CH RFLS (rus)

Other achievements

Eurasia Winner – 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 9 x CACIB, 23 х САС, 22 x BOB, 2 x BIG-2, BIG-1, BIS-5

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


NOVEL RIVEN AGENT
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Switzerland, CH VDH
MACHO VOM RIETHOF
Brindle
ILJAN VON DEN AUGUREN
Brindle

World Winner 1995, Int.CH, EuDDC Winner 1994
ILIA VON BEELEN
Fawn
NIXIE Z NAD KASNY
Brindle
FLORIDA VON PRENTON LANE unknown
unknown

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH RKF
TANTAH DI TOR LUPARA
Fawn

CH Italy, Italian Club Winner
HANDYLION-F DI TOR LUPARA
Fawn

CH Italy
HEATHCLIFF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn

MAURA-T DI TOR LUPARA
Brindle
CONSUELO-T DI TOR LUPARA
Brindle

CH Italy
HEATHCLIFF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn
VITTORIA-T TEDESCO RAFFAELE
Brindle

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFSS (rus)
ZOLOTOI DOG YANA NOF'ZLATA
Fawn

Int.CH, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
ZLATO ELISEI
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, CH RKF
VIAL ARKO GRIAN
Fawn

CH Russia
ARES KOCE
Fawn
NEOLA SIR ODESSIY
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Russia, CH RKF
ALBI ZLATA
Fawn
SONZHEL RICHARD
Fawn
MIGHTY ALBINA
Fawn

CH Russia, 3 x CH RKF
ZLATO EDZHIS ADELINA NOF'ZLATA
Fawn

ARTEM Z DOMA ALESHINYKH
Fawn

CH Poland
GULLIVER DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn

CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, Lithuanian Club Winner
KANARCH DE LUCKY
Fawn

CH Russia
ZLATO EDZHINA
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, CH RKF
VIAL ARKO GRIAN
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Russia, CH RKF
ALBI ZLATA
Fawn

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
25.04.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 44 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Volzer Margrit
28.03.2010 'Eurasia-2 2010', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 22 / 41
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Nemanja Jovanovic
27.03.2010 'Eurasia-1 2010', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 24 / 44
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
13.02.2010 'Fauna-2010', speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 2 29 / 55
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS-2
Bas Bosch
07.11.2009 'Allel-2009', speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 1 28 / 44
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Smirnova Lyudmila
27.09.2009 'Russia-2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 23 / 47
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Harry Tast
01.03.2009 'Eurasia-2 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 22 / 50
International б/м, v.g.
Ole Staunskjaer
28.02.2009 'Eurasia-1 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 22 / 51
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Peter van Montfoort
14.02.2009 'Fauna-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 1 21 / 37
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Otakar Vondrous
09.11.2008 'Allel-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 4 19 / 49
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Nikitin ALexander
28.09.2008 'Russia-2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 3 14 / 31
International неяв.,
Forsythe Robert
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 9 52 / 99
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Veronique Maunder
05.04.2008 'NUTRO Cup-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 1 10 / 19
National 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

BISS-1
Soleckyi-Szpunar Viva Maria
24.02.2008 'Eurasia-2 2008', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 10 23 / 49
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Bierwolf Hans
23.02.2008 'Eurasia-1 2008', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 12 28 / 56
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Hadzic Refet
09.02.2008 13 National Championship, speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 30 / 55
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-2
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
15.12.2007 `Antey-2007`,monobreed, Moscow Russia Club Champion 1 22 / 46
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-I
BIS.pair - 1, BIS - 1
Dainora Sudeikiene
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 2 27 / 59
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female
Horst Hollensteiner
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Champion 3 20 / 39
National 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 27 / 55
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Miklos Levente
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-2
David Gattegno
31.03.2007 'Nutro Cup-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 1 13 / 17
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Claude Voilet
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 8 21 / 46
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Eurasia-2 2007 Champion
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 8 21 / 49
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Eurasia-1 2007 Champion
Peter van Montfoort
03.02.2007 `Fauna-2003`, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 25 / 43
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

BIS.pair - 1
Horak Karel
29.10.2006 'Golden Autumn-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 1 10 / 27
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Bulelik Natalia
01.10.2006 'Russia-2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 14 / 35
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Stefanescu Cristian
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 3 35 / 86
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2

ЧК переходящий
Jose Garcia Abad
01.04.2006 'NUTRO Cup-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 3 18 / 29
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
Piotr Krol
25.03.2006 'Cynology-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 5 22 / 36
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
Polivanov Mstislav
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 12 34 / 67
International 004, ex.
Butrimova Kornelija
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 8 36 / 66
International б/м, v.g.
Ole Staunskjaer
30.10.2005 'NORD-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 5 28 / 57
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

j.CCC
BISS Junior-1
Ruzhich Lyudmila
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 8 39 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

j.CCC
BISS Junior-1
Peter van Montfoort
03.09.2005 'Russia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Junior 4 12 / 35
International б/м, v.g.
Urosevic Milivoje
03.05.2005 'NUTRO Cup-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Puppy 2 16 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Rene Pras
15.01.2005 'FAUNA-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Baby 2 37 / 65
National (Club champion) 001, v.p.
Best Baby
BIS.baby - 1

BISS Baby-1
Leblond Andre
Last update was 30.10.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 844    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
08.08.2004 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ 1663791
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
АБТИ НОФ 180
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Kennel "Zlato"
Popova Anna
Owner:
Kennel "Zlato"
Popova Anna
Offspring in base:
6 males
2 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017