Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Moldova, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF

Other achievements

11 x CACIB, R.CACIB, 18 x BOB, BIS, BIG-3, Russia-2003 Best Jun.

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, ...
ALJOSCHA VOM ALLERSDORFER BACH
Harlequin

CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg
RENZO DE LA ZOOTAXIE
Black

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH)
ONASSIS V. BACKHAUS
Harlequin
CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH
WALDGEIST VON HAUS FRESENA
Black
LAVERTE VOM AEQUATOR
Harlequin

NADIE DES PULCKERRIMI
Harlequin

CH Bundessieger 1984
GALLO VON HARLEKIN
Harlequin
LITZY DES PULCKERRIMI
Harlequin

ELFI VOM HAUS GERWIN
Harlequin

XANTHOS VAN DE LOBBENHOEVE
Harlequin

BARANOFF VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Black
JENNY VAN DER BOSUIL
Harlequin
UMBRA V. BEELEN
Black

CH Germany (VDH)
ATLAS AUS DER EMIRAT
Harlequin

WONDERFUL VOM HAUS FRESENA
Harlequin

OLIVIA VON DER FLOTTBEK
Black

XOX VON DEN ASSYRERN
Black

URANOS VON DEN ASSYRERN
Harlequin
AMIGO VOM CELLERLAND
Black
MARA VON DEN ASSYRERN
Harlequin
TARGO VON DEN ASSYRERN
Black
Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH
AKI VOM SCHLOß LAUPHEIM
Harlequin
MERCEDES F.D. ASSIRERN
Black
WHITEFACE VOM SCHIMMELREITER
Harlequin
VEGAS VON HARLEKIN
Harlequin
COOPER VOM ELLERBRUCH
Harlequin
TATJANA VON HARLEKIN
Harlequin
CH Germany (VDH)
PIA F. SHIMMELRAITER
Black
LANDGRAF VON SCHIMMELREITER
Black
CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH
BJUNA VON SCHIMMELREITER
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
01.03.2009 'Eurasia-2 2009', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 11 28 / 50
International неяв.,
Ole Staunskjaer
28.02.2009 'Eurasia-1 2009', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 13 29 / 51
International неяв.,
Peter van Montfoort
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 10 47 / 99
Speciality (CW) 004, ex.
Veronique Maunder
24.02.2008 'Eurasia-2 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 8 26 / 49
International 002, ex.
Bierwolf Hans
23.02.2008 'Eurasia-1 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 10 28 / 56
International б/м, ex.
Hadzic Refet
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 32 / 59
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Horst Hollensteiner
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Open 7 19 / 39
National 002, ex.
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 12 28 / 55
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Miklos Levente
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
David Gattegno
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 16 25 / 46
International б/м, ex.
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 15 28 / 49
International 003, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
01.10.2006 'Russia-2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 21 / 35
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Stefanescu Cristian
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 11 51 / 86
National (Club champion) 002, ex.
Jose Garcia Abad
01.04.2006 'NUTRO Cup-2006', Speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 1 11 / 29
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

BISS-1
Piotr Krol
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 33 / 67
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Butrimova Kornelija
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 12 30 / 66
International 001, ex.

CAC
Ole Staunskjaer
11.02.2006 'Fauna-2006', speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 4 24 / 53
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Sapozhnikova Tamara
17.12.2005 'ANTEY-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 2 15 / 28
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-1
Kashirin Nikolai Mikhailovich
30.10.2005 'NORD-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 2 29 / 57
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Ruzhich Lyudmila
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 4 34 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male
Peter van Montfoort
03.09.2005 'Russia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 23 / 35
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Urosevic Milivoje
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 15 32 / 63
International б/м, v.g.
Atilla Kelemen
15.01.2005 'FAUNA-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 4 28 / 65
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Champion
BISS-1
Leblond Andre
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 59 / 130
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Marie Jose Labrousse
18.09.2004 Kinolog-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 3 16 / 38
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

CC
Georgieva Nargiz
05.09.2004 'Russia-2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 3 12 / 26
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Maria Adela Barbadori De Piñeiro Aramburu
04.09.2004 'Moscow-2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 9 / 20
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Scheritsa Olga
22.05.2004 'Great Dane-2004', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 5 41 / 93
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Heiko Wagner
24.04.2004 'Golden-Domed Moscow-2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 5 / 19
International 001, ex.

CAC, CACIB
Erusalimskaya Elena
03.04.2004 'Nutro Cup-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 3 16 / 36
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Zupan Helmut
29.02.2004 'Eurasia Mayor Cup -2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 29 / 60
International б/м, v.g.
Eberhardt Jochen
21.12.2003 'RFLS 2-2003', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 10 / 16
International б/м, v.g.
Hans Wiblishauser
02.11.2003 'Power-2003', CAC
Russia Junior 1 3 / 7
National 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Polivanov Mstislav
19.10.2003 'Leader-Prestige-2003', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 4 11 / 30
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Josef Hodan
18.10.2003 'Golden Autumn-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 10 / 26
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Baklushin Georgiy Vsilyevich
28.09.2003 'Cynologist-2003', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 4 20 / 47
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Milan Stourac
14.09.2003 'Russia-2003', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 7 / 15
International 001, ex.

Jun. CAC
Perricone Prandoni Luisella
17.05.2003 'Great Dane-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 2 24 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Horak Karel
Last update was 09.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1144    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
09.11.2002 - 30.01.2009 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF1340954
Sex:
Male
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Vozdukh Vremeni"
unknown
Owner:
Kuznetsova
Offspring in base:
1 males
2 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017