Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

HD-A

Titles

Int.CH, Baltic CH, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Poland Club Winner + I-BIS, Jr CH Baltic, Jr CH Estonia, Jr CH Latvia, Jr CH Lithuania

Other achievements

Rus.Cl.W, Lt.W, Lv.W, Baltic -2004 Winner, Great Dane Monobreed Show -2004 I-BIS

Ancestors loss (AVK)

96.67 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Int.CH, CH Italy
ENDURO-B DEL MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue

European Winner 1999, Int.CH, CH Poland
MICK MEDIUM
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuropaSieger 1993
ERCHINO VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue

CH Germany (VDH), EuropaSieger 1989
DEX VON WATERLOO
Blue

DELIBACH VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue

World Winner 1996, Int.CH, CH DDC, CH Germany (VDH), CH Poland, ...
NIKITA MEDIUM
Blue
WILLOWRUN'S ROLEX
Blue

CH Poland
YUCCA WIELKI DUNCZYK
Blue

CH Italy, Jr CH Italy
BLUEJAVA-B DEI MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue
LIFAR DE LA BENJAMINE
Blue

ALJOAHARA-N (DELLA VAL DEL CONCA)
Black

CH France
ENTHEA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CHANTALBLUE
Blue
GERONIMO DE PARADI'S PARC
FARANDOLE DU MAS DE MAJOULIERE
Blue

Jr CH Slovakia
VIVA VEA VICTIS MARGAREJRO
Blue

BLUE BALOO V. 'T BUITENGEBEUREN
Blue

YORDACHE V. 'T BUITENGEBEUREN
Blue

HEMINGWAY VON HAUS TIEFFENBACH
Black
QUITSOU V. 'T BUITENGEBEUREN
Black

LUX WICHITA V. 'T BUITENGEBEUREN
Blue
MILAN VON DER EREMITAGE
Blue
NATALIA V. 'T BUITENGEBEUREN

CH Poland, Jr CH Baltic
YASMINA MARGAREJRO
Blue

CH Poland
GRISZA ORLOV
Black

HEMINGWAY VON HAUS TIEFFENBACH
Black
ANNYKA Z LUZNIHO MLYNA
Blue

Int.CH, CH Latvia, CH Poland, CH Russia, Junior Poland Winner, ...
ZORRILLA DE SAN MARGAREJRO
Blue

CH DDC, CH VDH
VALENTIN V.D.ASCHENBURG
Blue

Int.CH, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
NEGRESSA MEDIUM
Blue

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
05.08.2007 13th 'Apolonas' Lithuanian Club Championship, Palanga
Lithuania Champion 13 41 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CAC
Jose Garcia Abad
06.08.2006 12-th Lithuanian 'Apolonas' Club Championship, Trakai
Lithuania Champion 9 28 / 46
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Club Winner
Fischbach Horst
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 3 35 / 86
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Champion
BISS-1
Jose Garcia Abad
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow Russia Open 14 71 / 130
National (Club champion) неяв.,
Marie Jose Labrousse
22.05.2004 'Great Dane-2004', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 9 52 / 93
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Winner
BISS-1
Heiko Wagner
00.00.2004 Virtual Speciality Show 'Great Dane-2004'
Russia Junior 19 76 / 145
Speciality 002, ex.
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
00.00.2004 'Latvian Winner 2004', CACIB, Latvia, Riga
Latvia Open 4 12 / 19
International 001, ex.

Best Female - 2

CAC, CQ
Jelena Borisova
01.06.2003 'Pskov-2003', Speciality, Pskov
Russia Puppy 3 21 / 31
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Nikitin ALexander
17.05.2003 'Latvian Winner 2003', CACIB, Latvia, Riga
Latvia Puppy 3 9 / 16
International б/м, g.
Tornbjorn Skaar
Last update was 13.10.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 2129    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
15.11.2002 - 13.05.2012 (†)
No pedigree:
PKR.II-73416
Sex:
Female
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "Margarejro"
Agnieszka Sroczyńska
Owner:
Vita Gehtmane
Offspring in base:
7 males
8 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017