Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Jr CH Russia

Other achievements

14 x CACIB, 11 x BOB, BISS.Vet-1 (Allel-2011), BISS-2 (Allel-2008), BISS-2 (Kinolog-2005), 2 x BIG-3, 3 x BIG-2, BIS-1

Inbreeding

ENTHEA DE LA BENJAMINE - 4 : 4

Pedigree


Int.CH, Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, ...
LOTOSDANES GERONIMO-B
Blue

SCANDALO DE MONTBREUIL
Blue

CH France
PACO DE MONTBREUIL
Black

CH France
LIMBA NOIR DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

European Winner 1998
MORGANNE DE MONTBREUIL
Blue

CH France
OLYMPE DE MONTBREUIL
Blue

NAHBAY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Black
JALNA
Blue

CH Italy
BE-BOP-A-LULA SHES MY BABY
Blue

ORKHAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

CH France
MILTON DEL EDEN BLUE
Blue

MELOUKHIA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

OCEANE DU VAL DE L'AMITIE
Blue

World Winner 1994, Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH VDH
QUERKOPF VOM HAUS FRESENA
Blue

JEREMIE DU VAL DE L'AMITIE
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
10.11.2012 'Club Breed Championship', monobreed, Moscow
Russia Veteran 5 34 / 76
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

BISS.veterans-1
Milena Franzetti
10.11.2012 'Allel - 2012', monobreed, Moscow
Russia Veteran 5 32 / 65
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

BISSv - 1
Tikhomirova Marina
06.11.2011 'Allel-2011'. speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 27 / 50
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

BISS Veteran-1
Pisky Vlado
17.05.2009 'Great Dane-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 8 32 / 69
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Salvatore Facella
09.11.2008 'Allel-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 30 / 49
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-2
Nikitin ALexander
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 10 47 / 99
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Veronique Maunder
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 32 / 59
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Horst Hollensteiner
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
David Gattegno
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 16 25 / 46
International 002, ex.

R.CAC, R.CACIB
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 15 28 / 49
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Peter van Montfoort
01.10.2006 'Russia-2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 21 / 35
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Stefanescu Cristian
06.08.2006 12-th Lithuanian 'Apolonas' Club Championship, Trakai
Lithuania Open 5 18 / 46
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Fischbach Horst
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 11 51 / 86
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Jose Garcia Abad
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 33 / 67
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
Butrimova Kornelija
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 12 30 / 66
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Ole Staunskjaer
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 2 34 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Peter van Montfoort
03.09.2005 'Russia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 3 23 / 35
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Urosevic Milivoje
18.06.2005 'Magazine Cup-2005', Pskov, Speciality
Russia Winner 3 24 / 56
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Polivanov Mstislav
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 5 32 / 63
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Atilla Kelemen
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 11 59 / 130
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Champion
Marie Jose Labrousse
30.10.2004 'Golden Autumn-2004', speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 5 18 / 40
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Matyas Jaroslav
05.06.2004 'Magazine Cup-2004', Pskov, Speciality Russia Puppy 1 25 / 52
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
Last update was 05.11.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 180    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
20.11.2003 - 22.01.2013 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF1601328
Sex:
Male
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "Lotosdanes"
Milena Franzetti
Owner:
Tonkikh
Offspring in base:
11 males
9 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017