Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia

Other achievements

2 x CACIB, 3 x BOB, Jun. Club Winner, 2 x Best. Jun, 4 x CAC

COI (Wright)

--% (only 22 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


NORD
Blue

SOCRAT VESTA BLAN
Blue

YORK V. BLANKENBURGH
Blue
VIGO Z MEZIORLITSI
Blue
LADY VON BLANKENBURG
Blue

ALFAN BERNIKA VEST
Blue
LINGOR BAIRON
Blue
MAER ALMA
Blue

PARADIS VEGA NERO
Blue

ROMUS Z MYACHINKI
Blue

CH Poland
BES MYSZATKA
Blue
ARIYA Z VECHORINKI
Blue
ERLIS ADELE
Blue
AXEL PALUZZA
Blue

ELSIE KOSSIE LING
Blue

KORCHEDI KUPAVA
Blue
LORD
Black
SILVER AMUR
Blue
unknown
unknown
FON GERDA
Black
unknown
unknown
KORCHEDI CLEOPATRA
Blue
IROKEZ TAIS
Blue
unknown
unknown
ZH'KORA SILVER HELL'S
Blue
unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
30.10.2004 'Golden Autumn-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 1 22 / 40
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Matyas Jaroslav
24.04.2004 'Golden-Domed Moscow-2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 5 14 / 19
International 001, ex.

CAC, CACIB
Erusalimskaya Elena
03.04.2004 'Nutro Cup-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 4 20 / 36
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2

CCC
Zupan Helmut
10.01.2004 'FAUNA-2004', Speciality, Moscow Russia Winner 2 22 / 40
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
27.12.2003 Monobreed Speciality MGS ROSTO, Moscow
Russia Open 7 21 / 39
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Miklos Levente
27.12.2003 'MGS ROSTO', CAC, Moscow
Russia Open 8 14 / 26
National 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Kuplauskas Evgeniy
19.10.2003 'Leader-Prestige-2003', Speciality, Moscow Russia Open 5 19 / 30
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Josef Hodan
18.10.2003 'Golden Autumn-2003', speciality, Moscow Russia Open 5 16 / 26
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Baklushin Georgiy Vsilyevich
15.06.2003 Regional all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Junior 3 12 / 17
Regional 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Gorbachevsky Oleg
17.05.2003 'Great Dane-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 4 20 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
Horak Karel
Last update was 20.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 684    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
26.03.2002 - 08.06.2007 (†)
Sex:
Female
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "S Isaevskogo Podvorya"
Troshina Elena
Owner:
Kolobrodova
Offspring in base:
0 males
3 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017