Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

HD-A/A, ED-0/0, Cardio: OK

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, 14 x CH RKF , CH RFLS (rus), CH RFSS (rus)

Other achievements

23xCAC, 13xCACIB, 6xR.CACIB, 20xBOB, 23xBOS, 7xJun.CAC, 9xBest Jun., Best Puppy, Best Stud Dog-2013, 2xBISS-3, 3xBISS-2, 2xBISS Jun-3, 5xBISS Veteran-1

Ancestors loss (AVK)

93.33 %

COI (Wright)

1.5625%

Pedigree


CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
SUGAR DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue

Int.CH, CH France, CH Germany (VDH), CH Italy, CH Spain, ...
POLE POSITION-N DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue

OMAR DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue

CH France
MILTON DEL EDEN BLUE
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Italy
LUCIA DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue

RANIA DES HABITS ROUGES
Black

BLUE BALOO V. 'T BUITENGEBEUREN
Blue

MELODIE DU VAL DE L'AMITIE
Black
MAREA-B DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue

NAHBAY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Black

ZYRUS V.D. SCHLEHHECKE
Black
GHEZA DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue

CH Italy
GILDA DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue
DANUBIO BLU DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue
BELINDA

Int.CH, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, ...
NIСOL CEVELOB
Blue

CH Poland
HIGHRESOLUTION-B DEI MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue

Jr World Winner 2001, Int.CH, CH Italy, CH VDH
OSIR-B DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue

CH France
MILTON DEL EDEN BLUE
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Italy
LUCIA DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue

ELISA DEI MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue
DUNCAN-B DEI MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue

OLYMPIA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH Bundessieger 2005
JOSEPHIN CEVELOB
Blue

Int.CH, CH DDC, CH VDH
EDDY VOM HUNENGRAB
Blue

CH DDC, CH VDH
VALENTIN V.D.ASCHENBURG
Blue
BABSY VOM HÜNENGRAB
Black

CH Czech Rep.
HAPPY DOG CEVELOB
Blue

Multi CH
NEPOMUK V.D.SCHLEHHECKE
Blue

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH Slovenia, EuDDC Winner
AINY DOGEN-SPORT
Blue

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
12.11.2016 'The Scarlet Flower-2016', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg Russia Veteran 1 18 / 30
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran, BOB
BIS.senior - 1

BIS Veteran-1
Vladimir Mihaljcic
30.04.2016 'Meg's Cup-2016', SPb
Russia Veteran 1 23 / 58
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

BISS Veteran-1
Claude Voilet
23.04.2016 'Olimp-2016', Saint-Petersburg Russia Veteran 1 5 / 19
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Litova Galya
17.04.2016 Monobreed, Saint-Petersburg Russia Veteran 1 3 / 13
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Ferdinando Asnaghi
06.12.2015 'Petrovskiy Dvor-2015', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Veteran 1 4 / 11
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veteran-I
Chwalibog Elzbieta
22.11.2015 'Kings' Friend-2015', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Veteran 1 7 / 18
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Chaikovskaya Flera
24.10.2015 'Among Friends-2015', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 3 19 / 51
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-2
Bogdanova Zoya
02.05.2015 'Meg's Cup-2015', SPb
Russia Club Champion 8 37 / 79
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Male
Ivo Ingraffia
21.02.2015 'Baltic Triumph-2015', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 3 8 / 15
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Luis Pinto Teixeira
07.12.2014 'Capitol-2014', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 2 10 / 24
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-2
Olga Sinko-Kupriyanova
15.11.2014 'The Scarlet Flower-2014', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 4 22 / 40
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-3
Ottavio Perricone
11.10.2014 'Among Friends-2014', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 4 16 / 26
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
CCC
Andrzej Stepinski
04.05.2014 'Meg's Cup-2014', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 12 42 / 90
Speciality (CW) 004, ex.
Christiane Lafay
16.02.2014 'Baltic Triumph-2014', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg Russia Champion 2 7 / 19
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Piotr Krol
22.12.2013 'Kings' Cup-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 5 19 / 35
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
30.11.2013 'Capitol-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 2 7 / 12
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
BISS-3
Polivanov Mstislav
27.10.2013 'Among Friends-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 2 19 / 38
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 3
Vukovic Goran
26.10.2013 'Spars-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 2 11 / 22
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
BISS-2
Simon Oliver
30.06.2013 'White Nights-2013 II', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 4 10 / 22
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Zaturinsky Mark
29.06.2013 'White Nights-2013 I', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 5 11 / 22
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Olga Sinko-Kupriyanova
05.05.2013 'Spring Petersburg-2013', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 9 20 / 45
International 002, ex.

R.CACIB
Juan Naveda
04.05.2013 Meg's Cup-2013, monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 9 45 / 89
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Daniele Poltri
09.02.2013 'Baltic Triumph-2013', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 2 8 / 14
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
Galiaskarova Larisa
02.12.2012 'Capitol-2012', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 3 15 / 33
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Matveeva Elena
11.11.2012 'The Scarlet Flower-2012', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Club Champion 3 12 / 33
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2
Salvatore Tripoli
27.10.2012 'Atlants' World-2012', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 3 25 / 57
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
24.06.2012 'RKF President Cup-2012' CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 5 9 / 15
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Yanchev Oleg
23.06.2012 'White Nights-2012 I', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 5 10 / 17
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Dushan Paunovic
05.05.2012 'Meg's Cup-2012', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Club Champion 5 37 / 82
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Bosa Adriano
21.04.2012 'Caezar's Star-2012', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 4 18 / 32
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Joaguin Juez Bernal Herrera
11.02.2012 'Baltic Triumph-2012', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 3 6 / 15
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Urosevic Milivoje
11.12.2011 'RKF President Cup-2011' CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 4 9 / 20
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Erusalimskaya Elena
10.12.2011 'Nevskiy Winner-2011', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 4 9 / 20
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Galiaskarov Sergey
04.11.2011 'Perersbourg Vernisage', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Club Champion 1 10 / 25
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Male - 3
Pisky Vlado
23.10.2011 'Atlants' World-2011', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 7 30 / 56
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Zlatko Kralic
25.06.2011 'White Nights-2011-I', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 3 8 / 13
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Belkin Alexey
01.05.2011 Grand Prix "Spring Petersburg-2011", CACIB, St.Petersburg
Russia Champion 9 28 / 54
International 002, ex.
Di Lorenzo Antonio
30.04.2011 'Meg's Cup-2011', St. Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 7 40 / 86
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Guido Perosino
26.02.2011 Baltic Triumph-2011, CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 7 13 / 23
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Yochai Barak
05.12.2010 'RKF President Cup-2010', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Open 2 15 / 28
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
Lepeha Vladimir Petrovich
04.12.2010 'Nevsky Winner-2010', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Open 2 12 / 20
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Nemanja Jovanovic
30.10.2010 'Caezar's Star-2010', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 3 18 / 46
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

Club Winner
ПК переходящий
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
18.04.2010 'Meg's Cup-2010', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Winner 4 41 / 90
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 3

CCC
Jean Francois Martin
18.10.2009 'Atlants' World-2009', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 7 30 / 72
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
BISS Junior-3
Dainora Sudeikiene
27.06.2009 'White Nights I-2009', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Puppy 6 10 / 17
International 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Ivanishcheva Valentina
Last update was 02.09.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 2438    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
22.11.2008 - 11.04.2017 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF 2408404
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
TTL 47
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "Nevskiy Legion"
Vangonen S.
Owner:
Kennel "O'Glum Kasl"
Nikolaeva I.
Offspring in base:
16 males
10 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017